Home   Results   Classifieds   Contact   Advertise   Submit News/Results   Calendar
Links   Picture Of The Day   Subscribe To The List   Start Times

Flora Lea Spring Horse Trials
Medford, NJ
April 23 - 24, 2005

 

******Saturday******

Number

First

Last

Horse

Division

Dressage

X_C

Stadium

51

Beginner Novice Horse

9:50 AM

11:30 AM

1:12 PM

56

Sue

Davis

D'Wayne

Beginner Novice Horse

10:15 AM

11:42 AM

1:20 PM

55

Joan

Harper

Epic's Dream

Beginner Novice Horse

10:10 AM

11:40 AM

1:18 PM

48

Diana

Koebel

Dig That Song

Beginner Novice Horse

10:25 AM

11:25 AM

12:28 PM

42

Mikki

Kuchta

Apotheotic

Beginner Novice Horse

9:25 AM

11:12 AM

1:02 PM

53

Erin

McKenney

Bounce

Beginner Novice Horse

10:05 AM

11:35 AM

1:14 PM

46

Marty

Morani

Roltke

Beginner Novice Horse

10:20 AM

11:20 AM

12:20 PM

54

Christina

Morin

Davin

Beginner Novice Horse

10:00 AM

11:37 AM

1:16 PM

47

Stephanie

Morrongiello

Namorato

Beginner Novice Horse

9:40 AM

11:22 AM

1:08 PM

45

Amy

Mulhern

Hungarian Ba Ba

Beginner Novice Horse

9:35 AM

11:17 AM

1:06 PM

41

Vicki

Roussel

Piece o Cake

Beginner Novice Horse

9:20 AM

11:10 AM

1:00 PM

50

Jenifer

Ryan

Bailey

Beginner Novice Horse

9:45 AM

11:27 AM

1:10 PM

52

Patricia

Weston

Actin Time

Beginner Novice Horse

10:30 AM

11:32 AM

12:32 PM

44

Emily

Wolek

Masquerade

Beginner Novice Horse

9:30 AM

11:15 AM

1:04 PM

6

Katelyn

Bianco

Smart Alic

Junior Beginner Novice Rider

8:10 AM

10:12 AM

12:10 PM

11

Catherine

Boiler

Copper Top

Junior Beginner Novice Rider

8:15 AM

10:17 AM

12:14 PM

2

Payton

Garson

T.W. Rambler

Junior Beginner Novice Rider

8:00 AM

10:02 AM

12:02 PM

17

Lauren

Hoffman

Northern Sands

Junior Beginner Novice Rider

8:25 AM

10:27 AM

12:22 PM

40

Bridgette

Kuchta

Jump Start

Junior Beginner Novice Rider

9:05 AM

11:07 AM

12:54 PM

37

Josephine

LaCosta

Incognito

Junior Beginner Novice Rider

9:00 AM

11:02 AM

12:50 PM

4

Abigail

Lee

Skorrana

Junior Beginner Novice Rider

8:05 AM

10:07 AM

12:06 PM

31

Julia

Lurito

Another Secret

Junior Beginner Novice Rider

8:50 AM

10:52 AM

12:42 PM

25

Caroline

Martin

Highland's Corker

Junior Beginner Novice Rider

8:40 AM

10:42 AM

12:34 PM

20

Elizabeth

Staulb

Kentucky Gift

Junior Beginner Novice Rider

8:30 AM

10:32 AM

12:26 PM

35

Lizzie

Sughrue

Robin Hood

Junior Beginner Novice Rider

8:55 AM

10:57 AM

12:46 PM

27

Stephanie

Swites

Fridays Trash

Junior Beginner Novice Rider

8:45 AM

10:47 AM

12:38 PM

23

Lauren

Tillstrom

Golden Girl

Junior Beginner Novice Rider

8:35 AM

10:37 AM

12:36 PM

15

Carly

Trunkwalter

My Compatriot

Junior Beginner Novice Rider

8:20 AM

10:22 AM

12:18 PM

76

Open Training

11:26 AM

1:22 PM

3:12 PM

69

Arianna

Almeida

Bells & Whistles

Open Training

10:44 AM

1:12 PM

2:58 PM

61

Allison M

Blood

Rugged Bear

Open Training

9:44 AM

12:56 PM

2:38 PM

71

Judy

Bodnar

Dun Waiting

Open Training

10:56 AM

1:16 PM

3:02 PM

64

Amanda

Brem

Lucy

Open Training

9:56 AM

1:02 PM

2:42 PM

74

Jolie

Demchur

Coverlet

Open Training

11:20 AM

1:20 PM

3:06 PM

63

Kristina

Janssen

Child's Play

Open Training

10:20 AM

1:00 PM

2:50 PM

67

Sarah

Knowles

Rook Castle

Open Training

10:38 AM

1:08 PM

2:56 PM

75

Diana

Koebel

Lumberjack

Open Training

9:26 AM

1:22 PM

2:32 PM

68

Lauren

McCaffrey

Stalking Man

Open Training

10:32 AM

1:10 PM

2:54 PM

73

Marty

Morani

Radiance

Open Training

9:20 AM

1:20 PM

2:30 PM

65

Deborah

Place

Golden Pheasant

Open Training

10:02 AM

1:04 PM

2:44 PM

72

Alexy

Posner

Chelsea Rose

Open Training

11:02 AM

1:18 PM

3:04 PM

62

Cricket

Potter

Kay's Replice

Open Training

9:50 AM

12:58 PM

2:40 PM

58

Scottie

Reeves

Ballingowan Kash

Open Training

10:08 AM

12:50 PM

2:46 PM

78

Scottie

Reeves

Ulysse

Open Training

11:08 AM

1:26 PM

3:10 PM

60

Judy

Rossi

Night's Legacy

Open Training

9:38 AM

12:54 PM

2:36 PM

57

Harrison

Ruzicka

Grand Jury

Open Training

11:26 AM

12:48 PM

3:08 PM

70

Booli

Selmayr

Flynn

Open Training

10:50 AM

1:14 PM

3:00 PM

59

Kristy

Sheaffer

Sam I Am

Open Training

10:14 AM

12:52 PM

2:48 PM

81

Kristy

Sheaffer

Rabbit

Open Training

11:14 AM

1:28 PM

3:12 PM

66

Lora

Walkins

Carlingford Beau

Open Training

10:26 AM

1:06 PM

2:52 PM

77

Patricia

Weston

Lighthouse

Open Training

9:32 AM

1:24 PM

2:34 PM

1

Senior Beginner Novice Rider

8:00 AM

10:00 AM

12:00 PM

24

Barbara

Bird

Alice

Senior Beginner Novice Rider

8:40 AM

10:40 AM

12:44 PM

13

Judy

Bull

Fantasy of Mine

Senior Beginner Novice Rider

8:20 AM

10:20 AM

12:16 PM

26

Kristen

Cansler

Corporal

Senior Beginner Novice Rider

8:45 AM

10:45 AM

12:48 PM

29

Julie

Case

Test Drive

Senior Beginner Novice Rider

8:50 AM

10:50 AM

12:52 PM

32

Larry

Courtney

Ballykissangel

Senior Beginner Novice Rider

8:55 AM

10:55 AM

12:56 PM

3

Jessica

Draleau

Fantastic Splash

Senior Beginner Novice Rider

8:05 AM

10:05 AM

12:04 PM

22

Matthew

Kibler

Peanut

Senior Beginner Novice Rider

8:35 AM

10:35 AM

12:40 PM

5

Grace

Lee

No Questions

Senior Beginner Novice Rider

8:10 AM

10:10 AM

12:08 PM

38

Kathy

Motashami

Flying W Farms Cleopatra

Senior Beginner Novice Rider

9:05 AM

11:05 AM

12:52 PM

19

Harro

Oberink

Flying Dutchman

Senior Beginner Novice Rider

8:30 AM

10:30 AM

12:30 PM

36

Melanie

Pack

Bold Cherokee Ruler

Senior Beginner Novice Rider

9:00 AM

11:00 AM

12:58 PM

7

Robin B

Reed

RR Simply Grand

Senior Beginner Novice Rider

8:15 AM

10:15 AM

12:12 PM

16

Megan E

Trend

Rivertide Red

Senior Beginner Novice Rider

8:25 AM

10:25 AM

12:24 PM

90

Kelly

Adams

Proper Pierre (HC)

Training

11:22 AM

1:42 PM

3:42 PM

102

Training

12:22 PM

2:02 PM

4:02 PM

103

Training

12:28 PM

2:04 PM

4:04 PM

85

Lynne

Bauer

Pratical Joker

Training

10:58 AM

1:34 PM

3:34 PM

98

M. Brittany

Bruder

Twain

Training

11:58 AM

1:54 PM

3:54 PM

101

Annemarie

Cochrane

Worth A Look

Training

12:16 PM

2:00 PM

4:00 PM

89

Erin

Finley

Solleone

Training

11:16 AM

1:40 PM

3:40 PM

97

Gabrielle

Gasparello

Nachtmusik

Training

11:52 AM

1:52 PM

3:52 PM

95

Zoe

Gautier

Bugs Firebird

Training

11:40 AM

1:48 PM

3:48 PM

86

Brooke

Juntilla

Hollywood Boulevard

Training

11:04 AM

1:36 PM

3:36 PM

96

Alexandra

Raab

Seamus

Training

11:46 AM

1:50 PM

3:50 PM

84

Michelle

Realmuto

Two to Tango

Training

10:52 AM

1:32 PM

3:32 PM

82

Kathleen

Richards

Dr. RG

Training

10:46 AM

1:30 PM

3:30 PM

93

Sarah

Schaffer

Jane's Coupe

Training

11:28 AM

1:44 PM

3:44 PM

100

Robyn

Sizemore

Killians Red

Training

12:10 PM

1:58 PM

3:58 PM

99

Tracy

Ulmer

Sincerrey Destinata

Training

12:04 PM

1:56 PM

3:56 PM

88

Kevin

Whitney

Delany Flight

Training

11:10 AM

1:38 PM

3:38 PM

94

Brittany

Yard

Hello Dolly

Training

11:34 AM

1:46 PM

3:46 PM

 

 

******Sunday******

Number

First

Last

Horse

Division

Dressage

X_C

Stadium

161

Katherine

Bagwell

Bank Robber

Junior Novice

9:24 AM

11:12 AM

12:58 PM

164

Amanda

Banis

Musical Diva

Junior Novice

9:30 AM

11:17 AM

1:02 PM

152

Lida

Bard

Curlicue

Junior Novice

9:00 AM

10:52 AM

12:42 PM

159

Mackenzie

Booth

Brimley

Junior Novice

9:18 AM

11:07 AM

12:54 PM

166

Jen

Cain

Saint Finnegan

Junior Novice

9:36 AM

11:22 AM

1:06 PM

124

Rebecca

Cronin

Kohl's Galaxy

Junior Novice

8:06 AM

10:07 AM

12:06 PM

157

Alison

Ebersole

Tiaranoch

Junior Novice

9:12 AM

11:02 AM

12:50 PM

122

Paige

Garson

Hillcrest McGyver

Junior Novice

8:00 AM

10:02 AM

12:02 PM

131

Jamie

Harris

Claire

Junior Novice

8:24 AM

10:22 AM

12:18 PM

143

Victoria

Hynes

Letter Perfect

Junior Novice

8:48 AM

10:42 AM

12:34 PM

129

Jill

Lukens

Jazz Festival

Junior Novice

8:18 AM

10:17 AM

12:14 PM

149

Taylor

Marcus

Celtic Steel

Junior Novice

8:54 AM

10:47 AM

12:38 PM

140

Tribbie

McKinnon

Carlingford Sky

Junior Novice

8:42 AM

10:37 AM

12:30 PM

135

Casey

McMahon

Dark Diamond Ruler

Junior Novice

8:30 AM

10:27 AM

12:22 PM

168

Kristina

Muntean

Simply Simon

Junior Novice

9:42 AM

11:27 AM

1:10 PM

155

Molly

Petrauskas

Farnley Rococo

Junior Novice

9:06 AM

10:57 AM

12:46 PM

137

Jackie

Pisano

Apache Malone

Junior Novice

8:36 AM

10:32 AM

12:26 PM

127

Jamie

Wooten

Fletcher

Junior Novice

8:12 AM

10:12 AM

12:10 PM

128

Michelle

Brochu

Fernhill Colin

Open Novice

8:18 AM

10:15 AM

12:12 PM

158

Leighann

Farrar

Honest Abe

Open Novice

9:18 AM

11:05 AM

12:52 PM

141

Christa

Gandolfo

Daybreak

Open Novice

8:48 AM

10:40 AM

12:28 PM

172

Denis

Glaccum

Wickatonk

Open Novice

9:54 AM

11:35 AM

1:12 PM

136

Rebecca

Greene

Be Mindful

Open Novice

8:30 AM

10:30 AM

12:32 PM

170

Rebecca

Greene

Hound Deer

Open Novice

9:30 AM

11:30 AM

1:16 PM

130

Kristina

Janssen

Playin' it Cool

Open Novice

8:24 AM

10:20 AM

12:16 PM

162

Tanya

Kahlefeld

Joyous Pony

Open Novice

9:36 AM

11:15 AM

1:00 PM

123

Stephanie

LeCours

This End Up

Open Novice

8:06 AM

10:05 AM

12:04 PM

176

Samantha

Lutz

Liberty Belle

Open Novice

10:06 AM

11:45 AM

1:14 PM

160

Stella

Mahe

Weekend Excursion

Open Novice

9:24 AM

11:10 AM

12:56 PM

138

Amanda

Mayhew

Squelch

Open Novice

8:42 AM

10:35 AM

12:24 PM

147

Ingrid

Olsen

Oliver Swift

Open Novice

8:54 AM

10:45 AM

12:36 PM

151

Megan

Pappler

Honest John

Open Novice

9:00 AM

10:50 AM

12:40 PM

156

Eric

Ryan

Leronica

Open Novice

9:13 AM

11:00 AM

12:48 PM

120

Elizabeth

Schaffer

Southern Man

Open Novice

8:00 AM

10:00 AM

12:00 PM

165

Kristin

Schmidt

Buffett

Open Novice

9:40 AM

11:20 AM

1:04 PM

167

Maya

Studenmund

Pick Pocket

Open Novice

9:48 AM

11:25 AM

1:08 PM

134

Deb

Sylvain

He Can Dance

Open Novice

8:36 AM

10:25 AM

12:20 PM

154

Catherine

Weimer

How Ironic

Open Novice

9:06 AM

10:55 AM

12:44 PM

126

Lori

King

Third Thursday

Open Novicer

8:12 AM

10:10 AM

12:08 PM

192

Preliminary

12:12 PM

1:36 PM

3:04 PM

195

Preliminary

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

3:10 PM

196

Preliminary

12:36 PM

1:48 PM

3:12 PM

194

Katherine

Atkinson

Redwing Legacy

Preliminary

12:24 PM

1:42 PM

3:08 PM

190

Sarah

Connell

Quick Draw Mcgraw

Preliminary

12:00 PM

1:30 PM

3:00 PM

199

Sarah

Connell

Emma

Preliminary

12:54 PM

1:57 PM

3:18 PM

198

Sarah

Detrick

Mr. Dover

Preliminary

12:48 PM

1:54 PM

3:16 PM

191

Erin

Hurley

Center Field

Preliminary

12:06 PM

1:33 PM

3:02 PM

193

Annabelle

Klopman

Liberty

Preliminary

12:18 PM

1:39 PM

3:06 PM

197

Susan

MacRae

Paris Blues

Preliminary

12:42 PM

1:51 PM

3:14 PM

189

Senior Novice

11:22 AM

12:17 PM

2:00 PM

173

Kelly

Adams

Sugar Magnolia (HC)

Senior Novice

9:58 AM

11:37 AM

1:32 PM

182

Marie Margaret

Bruder

James Bond

Senior Novice

10:40 AM

12:00 PM

1:46 PM

180

Nancy

Butler

Epie Class

Senior Novice

10:28 AM

11:55 AM

1:42 PM

186

Neal

Camens

Hanna

Senior Novice

11:04 AM

12:10 PM

1:54 PM

181

Jessica

Carter

Roxy's Bar

Senior Novice

10:34 AM

11:57 AM

1:44 PM

184

Lesley

Collins

Custom Jewel

Senior Novice

10:52 AM

12:05 PM

1:50 PM

174

Diane

Dancer

Dinero

Senior Novice

10:04 AM

11:42 AM

1:34 PM

185

Virginia

Frame

Megan's Magic

Senior Novice

10:58 AM

12:07 PM

1:52 PM

179

Judy

Harrison

Inspector Morse

Senior Novice

10:02 AM

11:52 AM

1:40 PM

171

Jacque

Juntilla

Riva Ridge

Senior Novice

9:52 AM

11:32 AM

1:30 PM

188

Michelle

Marinaro

Shooting Star

Senior Novice

11:16 AM

12:15 PM

1:58 PM

187

Heather

Matejkovic

Grand Illuson

Senior Novice

11:10 AM

12:12 PM

1:56 PM

183

Sarah

Stahmer

Santiago

Senior Novice

10:46 AM

12:02 PM

1:48 PM

178

Jaynelle

Tenor

Overture of Peace

Senior Novice

10:16 AM

11:50 AM

1:38 PM

177

Karen

Elbert

Federal Twist

Senior Novice

10:10 AM

11:47 AM

1:36 PM

 

Copyright EWB News Service